Friday, June 16, 2006

Pics The Tiegs sent me recently ;)
Singing Opera !!!! WOOHOO! LOUDER!!!!!!!!!!

Left to Right : Chris , Sarah , and me :)

Me on Sarah's lap haha!


Singing Opera Kingdom Melodies!!!! LAAA LA LAAAAAAAAaaaa!!

Saturday, June 03, 2006

NAME THAT PERSON!!!!!!!! each picture is numbered. comment on whoever you know!! YAY!






Friday, June 02, 2006

Stephanie! YAY!!!!!!

Tammy Ballard (however is married but dunno her last name)

Nick's Flex LMAO!!!!!!!! nice nice =) abby took a picture during the same moment , hence y he's facing that way.. LOL!

Group Hugs n' Hilarious Faces!!!!!!!

The Tiegs' say hey!

Thursday, June 01, 2006

Stephanie & Lakaecia :)

MIKE P!!!! :O LOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

AwwwwWW! True Love<3xoxo (Stephanie and Thing..1 or 2?)

Manly hugs!! AAAAH!!!!!!!! you ANIMALS!! LOL!!!!!!!! my camera LOVES you guys!!!!

Abby's program! AHA!!! times *-^

Wednesday, May 31, 2006

ONCE AGAIN : TRY NOT TO die of laughter.. THERE! you are fore-warned :)

Sing it Chris!! LoUdEr so EVERYONE can hear your lovely opera voice :O LAAAAAaaAAAAA LA LA TEE DAA... hahaha

Pink ties rock!! GO JAMIN!!

Abby's program!!!! :O LOL!!!!! this pic is awesome!!!

Talk 2 the tongue! hahahaahahaha!! (Stephanie -rite, me-left)

Crazy gurls!!!!! LOL!

Awwwesomely awesome random pics from green bay!!! dont die of laughter.. THERE! you are fore-warned :)

Cherisse (spelling??) on sunday =) YAY!!

Anna ? Felix? , right??? , and her bf..i forgot his name :- but they match!!! :O :O flippin swwwweeet!

Sarah, Stephanie, and Michelle by the windowy-ish thing so it's kinda hard to see..but they still ROCK!!!!!!!!

Glorious :D Lakaecia-left, Steph, Abby-takin picture WOOHOOO!!!!

Heather!!! LOL!!!!!!!! she's a cool gurl :) from michigan-ish